Ygi Limited, Barnsley

Ygi Limited
DEB HOUSE 19 MIDDLEWOODS WAY, WHARNCLIFFE BUSINESS PARK
S71 3HR Barnsley - Carlton
South Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
YGI LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEB HOUSE 19 MIDDLEWOODS WAY, WHARNCLIFFE BUSINESS PARK, CARLTON, S71 3HR, Barnsley, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04840371
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/10/2010 - YORKSHIRE GAS INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fuel Distributors, Gas Distribution
Ygi Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ygi Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DEB HOUSE 19 MIDDLEWOODS WAY, WHARNCLIFFE BUSINESS PARK
    S71 3HR  Barnsley
  2. 78 LYNWOOD DRIVE, CARLTON
    S71 3EJ  Barnsley
  3. Unit 18B Metro Trading Centre
    S75 1JT  Barnsley
  4. STATION ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    S73 0BS  Wombwell
  5. 50 HOYLAND ROAD, HOYLAND COMMON
    S74 0PB  Hoyland
  6. Suite 4, Belle Vue Business Centre
    WF1 5EP  Wakefield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies