Bennett's Motorcycles Limited, Barnsley

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BENNETT'S MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
Reg. office address
105 REDBROOK ROAD, S75 2RG, BARNSLEY, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
03314747
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/07/2002 - GOLDENACE PROMOTIONS LTD
SIC Code
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
07 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Motorcycle Dealers, Motorcycle Accessories & Parts
Products
Motorcycles, Motorcycle Parts
Services
Motorcycle Repair
Bennett's Motorcycles Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bennett's Motorcycles Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FAIRCLOUGH HOUSE, 105 REDBROOK, ROAD, GAWBER
    S75 2RG  Barnsley
  2. FAIRCLOUGH HOUSE, 105 REDBROOK, ROAD, GAWBER
    S75 2RG  Barnsley
  3. Unit 28, Cannon Way
    S75 1JU  Barugh Green
    01226 391557
  4. 5 Race St
    S70 1BY  Barnsley
    07725 545586
  5. POND ST
    S70 1NQ  Barnsley
    01226 204006
  6. Unit 2, Harborough Hill Road
    S71 1BQ  Barnsley
    01226 240099
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies