ATHERSLEY COMMERCIAL LTD., Barnsley

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ATHERSLEY COMMERCIAL LTD.
Reg. office address
47 Eldon Street North, S71 1LF, Barnsley, South Yorkshire
Company Number
07412271
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2015-03-09 - IOCON LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Motorcycle Dealers, Motorcycle Accessories & Parts
Products
Motorcycles, Motorcycle Parts
Services
Motorcycle Repair
ATHERSLEY COMMERCIAL LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ATHERSLEY COMMERCIAL LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Harborough Hill Road
    S71 1BQ  Barnsley
    01226 240099
  2. 42 Doncaster Rd
    S70 1TL  Barnsley
    01226 203982
  3. 46 Doncaster Rd
    S70 1TL  Barnsley
    01226 203377
  4. 46-52 Doncaster Road
    S70 1TL  Barnsley
    01226 203377
  5. 58-62 Sheffield Road
    S70 1HS  Barnsley
    01226 284293
  6. 5 Race St
    S70 1BY  Barnsley
    07725 545586
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies